Close

Election Expenditure 2024

S.No Name Of the Candidate Party Name Expenditure (Inspection I) Expenditure (Inspection II) Expenditure (Inspection III)
1 ARUNA .D. K BHARATIYA JANATA PARTY Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
2 CHALLA VAMSHI CHAND REDDY INDIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS Part A, B. C
Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
3 MANNE SRINIVAS REDDY BHARAT RASHTRA SAMITHI Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
4 MOHD ALAUDDIN BAHUJAN SAMAJ PARTY Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
5 ANEESUR RAHMAN BAHUJAN MUKTI PARTY ———- Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
6 KADINTI SHANKAR REDDY VIDUTHALAI CHIRUTHAIGAL KATCHI Part A 

Part B

Part C

Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
7 GANTLAVELLI RAKESH DHARMA SAMAJ PARTY Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
8 NARESH REDDY TELANGANA JAGHIR PARTY Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
9 MARLA ANJANEYULU JAI SWARAJ PARTY Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
10 B. RAVINDER SOCIAL JUSTICE PARTY OF INDIA Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
11 VENKATESWARLU TALLADA ALLIANCE OF DEMOCRATIC REFORMS PARTY Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
12 ANDHARI ANJAIAH INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
13 K. UDAY TEJ NAIK INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
14 UMASHANKAR NEMMIKANTI INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
15 KARUKONDA SRINIVAS YADAV INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
16 KINNERA YADAGIRI INDEPENDENT Part A

Part B

Part C

Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
17 KURA VENKATAIAH INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
18 GOVINDAMMA INDEPENDENT Part A

Part B

Part C

Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
19 DINESH INDEPENDENT Part A

Part B

Part C

Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
20 NADIMINTI SRINIVASULU INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
21 M. NAVEEN REDDY INDEPENDENT Part A

Part B

Part C

Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
22 PULLANGARI SANDEEP KUMAR REDDY INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
23 BANDA SATYANARAYANA INDEPENDENT Part A

Part B

Part C

Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
24 MUDAVATH BALARAJU NAIK INDEPENDENT ———– Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
25 VIJAYA INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
26 VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY THAPALAKINDHI INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
27 VENKATA RAMANA INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
28 A. SRINIVASULU INDEPENDENT Part A

Part B

Part C

Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
29 SANGEPAGA SAROJANAMMA INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
30 HANUMESH INDEPENDENT Part A, B, C Part A, B, C Part A, B, C
31 HARINDER REDDY MALLELA INDEPENDENT Part A

Part B

Part C

Part A, B, C Part A, B, C